| NVHO11FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO FII NOVO HORIZONTE - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 689,866,327.01 | 8.82 | 0.73 | 12.13 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 689,866,327.01
- Unitholders
- 1,642
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 8.82
- Price/book
- 0.73
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 12.13
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- GENIAL GESTÃO LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| NVIF11NOVA I - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 131,375,850.07 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 131,375,850.07
- Unitholders
- 7
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PATRIA VBI SECURITIES LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| OBAL11OPPORTUNITY BALASSIANO FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 257,947,433.34 | — | 0.6 | 1,095 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 257,947,433.34
- Unitholders
- 108
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- 0.6
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 1,095
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 5
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BRL TRUST DTVM S.A.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 8/15/2025 · Price/book: 8/15/2025 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 8/15/2025 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| OCRE11OCTO FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 64,027,090.93 | 5.99 | 0.6 | 4,988.06 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 64,027,090.93
- Unitholders
- 435
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 5.99
- Price/book
- 0.6
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 4,988.06
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- VECTOR ADMINISTRAÇÃO DE RECURSOS FINANCEIROS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/27/2026 · Price/book: 10/27/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/27/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| OIAG11OURINVEST INNOVATION - FIAGRO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 88,281,588.9 | 18.38 | 0.79 | 69,640.87 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 88,281,588.9
- Unitholders
- 12,840
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 18.38
- Price/book
- 0.79
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 69,640.87
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- FAR FATOR ADMINISTRACAO DE RECURSOS
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2024 · CVM |
|---|
| ONDA11ONDA INVEST MULTIESTRATÉGIA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 90,244,976.13 | 15.08 | 0.72 | 14,569.38 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 90,244,976.13
- Unitholders
- 497
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- 0.15
- 12-month yield (%)
- 15.08
- Price/book
- 0.72
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 14,569.38
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- IGUANA INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- Net equity
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- 15,000 IPCA
- Includes management
- No
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 3/31/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): 0.15 · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| OUJP11OURINVEST JPP FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 327,581,393.6 | 23.63 | 0.61 | 651,866.83 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 327,581,393.6
- Unitholders
- 22,554
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 23.63
- Price/book
- 0.61
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 651,866.83
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- JPP Capital Gestão de Recursos Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| OXRL11OXIGÊNIO 2 FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 47,622,100.06 | 7.64 | 1.37 | 51,657.76 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 47,622,100.06
- Unitholders
- 128
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 7.64
- Price/book
- 1.37
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 51,657.76
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- STRATA CAPITAL GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/3/2026 · Price/book: 11/3/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/3/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PABY11FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO PANAMBY | -26,674,325.09 | 1.87 | -0.55 | 2,376.65 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- -26,674,325.09
- Unitholders
- 584
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 1.87
- Price/book
- -0.55
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 2,376.65
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BANCO GENIAL S.A.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PATA11PATAGÔNIA CAPITAL MULTIESTRATÉGIA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 16,562,857.03 | 9.7 | 1.05 | 30.54 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 16,562,857.03
- Unitholders
- 435
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 9.7
- Price/book
- 1.05
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 30.54
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PATAGÔNIA CAPITAL GESTORA DE RECURSOS LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PATB11PATEO BANDEIRANTES - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 948,065,080.36 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 948,065,080.36
- Unitholders
- 1
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 2
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BTG PACTUAL GESTORA DE RECURSOS LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 8/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PATC11PÁTRIA EDIFÍCIOS CORPORATIVOS - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 119,045,341.89 | 2.2 | 1.01 | 4,887.08 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 119,045,341.89
- Unitholders
- 3,999
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 2.2
- Price/book
- 1.01
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 4,887.08
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PÁTRIA VBI ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PATL11PÁTRIA LOGÍSTICA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 1,587,987.19 | 11.07 | 201.64 | 3,421,216.14 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 1,587,987.19
- Unitholders
- 33,551
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 11.07
- Price/book
- 201.64
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 3,421,216.14
- Vacancy (%)
- 6.72
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 3
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PÁTRIA VBI REAL ESTATE GESTÃO DE CARTEIRAS SA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 5/11/2026 · Price/book: 5/11/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 5/11/2026 · B3 Properties: 3/31/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PBLV11PROLOGIS BRAZIL LOGISTICS VENTURE FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 8,219,333,913.02 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 8,219,333,913.02
- Unitholders
- 2
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 10
- Known states
- 3
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BRL TRUST DTVM S.A.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PCAS11PRAIA DO CASTELO FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 260,559,079.5 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 260,559,079.5
- Unitholders
- 100
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- EXANTE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PCIP11PATRIA CRÉDITO IMOBILIÁRIO ÍNDICE DE PREÇOS FII - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 1,599,245,061.07 | 15.77 | 0.7 | 4,460,326.7 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 1,599,245,061.07
- Unitholders
- 112,355
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 15.77
- Price/book
- 0.7
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 4,460,326.7
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PATRIA VBI SECURITIES LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PDBM11CLASSE A DE COTAS DO SINAL RJDI - BRASIL MALLS FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESP LIMITADA | 38,523,979.88 | 13.52 | 1.01 | 460 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 38,523,979.88
- Unitholders
- 119
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 13.52
- Price/book
- 1.01
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 460
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- —
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 9/23/2026 · Price/book: 9/23/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 9/23/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PEMA11PERFORMA REAL ESTATE FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 32,809,225.69 | 21.33 | 0.42 | 12,500 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 32,809,225.69
- Unitholders
- 273
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 21.33
- Price/book
- 0.42
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 12,500
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BRL TRUST DTVM S.A.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/29/2026 · Price/book: 10/29/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/29/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PLAG11PATRIA LOGÍSTICA AGRO - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 363,976,148.12 | 12.86 | 0.86 | 250,135.23 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 363,976,148.12
- Unitholders
- 13,114
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 12.86
- Price/book
- 0.86
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 250,135.23
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 8
- Known states
- 4
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PÁTRIA VBI ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PLCA11PATRIA CREDITO AGRO FI NAS CADEIAS PRODUTIVAS DO AGRONEGOCIO - FIAGRO - RESP LIMITADA | 53,833,607.61 | 18.14 | 0.71 | 38,728.83 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 53,833,607.61
- Unitholders
- 2,399
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 18.14
- Price/book
- 0.71
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 38,728.83
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PLURAL GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2024 · CVM |
|---|
| PLRI11POLO FII - FII RECEBÍVEIS IMOBILIÁRIOS I - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 11,038,499.44 | 17.23 | 0.46 | 1,774.08 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 11,038,499.44
- Unitholders
- 711
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 17.23
- Price/book
- 0.46
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 1,774.08
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- POLO CAPITAL GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PLTB11PLT FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 752,898,593.72 | 2.16 | 3.77 | 1 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 752,898,593.72
- Unitholders
- 1
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 2.16
- Price/book
- 3.77
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 1
- Vacancy (%)
- 88
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- GENIAL GESTÃO LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/23/2026 · Price/book: 10/23/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/23/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PMFO11SPECIALE REAL ESTATE FUND OF FUNDS FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 81,904,378.52 | 11.63 | 1.05 | 290,499 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 81,904,378.52
- Unitholders
- 197
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 11.63
- Price/book
- 1.05
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 290,499
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PORTOFINO GESTAO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/23/2026 · Price/book: 10/23/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/23/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PMIS11PARAMIS HEDGE FUND FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 139,159,000.12 | 15.73 | 0.77 | 60,819.38 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 139,159,000.12
- Unitholders
- 6,208
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 15.73
- Price/book
- 0.77
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 60,819.38
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PARAMIS BR INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PMLL11Patria Malls Fundo de Investimento Imobiliário - Responsabilidade Limitada | 2,390,831,749.1 | 12.01 | 0.82 | 6,143,517.75 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 2,390,831,749.1
- Unitholders
- 138,207
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 12.01
- Price/book
- 0.82
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 6,143,517.75
- Vacancy (%)
- 3.66
- Properties
- 13
- Known states
- 7
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- GENIAL GESTÃO LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PMRL11PERMUTA RESIDENCIAL FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 33,934,859.94 | 0.51 | 1.3 | 111.94 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 33,934,859.94
- Unitholders
- 1
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0.51
- Price/book
- 1.3
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 111.94
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- Galapagos Capital Investimentos e Partic
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/30/2026 · Price/book: 10/30/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/30/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PNDL11PANORAMA DESENVOLVIMENTO LOGÍSTICO - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 12,975,060.56 | 0 | 1.78 | 420,320 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 12,975,060.56
- Unitholders
- 57
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0
- Price/book
- 1.78
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 420,320
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PANORAMA CAPITAL LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/28/2026 · Price/book: 10/28/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/28/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PNLM11PANORAMA LAST MILE SBC - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 21,559,241.19 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 21,559,241.19
- Unitholders
- 52
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PANORAMA CAPITAL LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PNPR11PANORAMA PROPERTIES FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 32,060,786.56 | — | 1.32 | 4,700 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 32,060,786.56
- Unitholders
- 13
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- 1.32
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 4,700
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- GENESIS CAPITAL GESTORA DE RECURSOS LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 9/30/2026 · Price/book: 9/30/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 9/30/2026 · B3 Properties: 12/31/2024 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PNRC11PANORAMA REAL ESTATE CRÉDITO FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 1,998,930.32 | 15.62 | 5.77 | 28.13 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 1,998,930.32
- Unitholders
- 103
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 15.62
- Price/book
- 5.77
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 28.13
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PANORAMA CAPITAL LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 6/15/2026 · Price/book: 6/15/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 6/15/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PORD11POLO CRÉDITO IMOBILIÁRIO - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 357,822,499.28 | 14.61 | 0.84 | 978,348.18 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 357,822,499.28
- Unitholders
- 50,442
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 14.61
- Price/book
- 0.84
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 978,348.18
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- POLO CAPITAL GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PQAG11PARQUE ANHANGUERA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 790,601,922.02 | 10.97 | 0.95 | 2,248.31 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 790,601,922.02
- Unitholders
- 477
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 10.97
- Price/book
- 0.95
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 2,248.31
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- Hedge Investments Real Estate Gestão de Recursos Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PQDP11FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII PARQUE DOM PEDRO SHOPPING CENTER RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 674,026,120.74 | 9.41 | 0.88 | 220,118.71 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 674,026,120.74
- Unitholders
- 2,865
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 9.41
- Price/book
- 0.88
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 220,118.71
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- BTG PACTUAL SERVICOS FINANCEIROS S.A. DISTRIBUIDOR
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PRSN11PERSONALE I FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 8,491,885.6 | 5.27 | 0.18 | 9.62 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 8,491,885.6
- Unitholders
- 484
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 5.27
- Price/book
- 0.18
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 9.62
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- NIKOS GESTAO DE RECURSOS LTDAOliveira Trust DTVM S.A.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/27/2026 · Price/book: 10/27/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/27/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PRSV11PRESIDENTE VARGAS FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 29,462,889.31 | 0 | 0.27 | 25.01 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 29,462,889.31
- Unitholders
- 783
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0
- Price/book
- 0.27
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 25.01
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- Hedge Investments Real Estate Gestão de Recursos Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| PSEC11PATRIA SECURITIES FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 1,292,779,269.12 | 16.89 | 0.62 | 1,559,056.81 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 1,292,779,269.12
- Unitholders
- 79,431
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 16.89
- Price/book
- 0.62
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 1,559,056.81
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PÁTRIA VBI REAL ESTATE GESTÃO DE CARTEIRAS SA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| PVBI11FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO VBI PRIME PROPERTIES - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 2,843,198,565.73 | 8.35 | 0.56 | 9,039,683.67 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 2,843,198,565.73
- Unitholders
- 179,158
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 8.35
- Price/book
- 0.56
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 9,039,683.67
- Vacancy (%)
- 7.92
- Properties
- 8
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- PÁTRIA VBI ASSET MANAGEMENT LTDA.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| QTZD11QUARTZO REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT MULTIESTRATÉGIA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE L | 4,919,119.61 | — | — | — | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 4,919,119.61
- Unitholders
- 32
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- Not reported
- Price/book
- Not reported
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- Not reported
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- QUARTZO INVEST LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): — · Price/book: — / — Last trading day volume (BRL): — · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBDS11RB CAPITAL DESENV. RESIDENCIAL II FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIARIO - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 3,103,882.45 | 0 | 0.07 | 17.5 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 3,103,882.45
- Unitholders
- 801
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0
- Price/book
- 0.07
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 17.5
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 2
- Known states
- 2
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RB Capital Asset Management Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2019 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| RBFM11RIO BRAVO MULTIESTRATÉGIA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 227,531,862.94 | 29.42 | 0.74 | 181,510.5 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 227,531,862.94
- Unitholders
- 20,135
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 29.42
- Price/book
- 0.74
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 181,510.5
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RIO BRAVO INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBFY11Rio Bravo For You Fundo de Investimento Imobiliário de Responsabilidade Limitada | 91,320,867.13 | 1.51 | 0.76 | 1,008 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 91,320,867.13
- Unitholders
- 87
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 1.51
- Price/book
- 0.76
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 1,008
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RIO BRAVO INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/3/2026 · Price/book: 11/3/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/3/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBHG11RIO BRAVO CRÉDITO IMOBILIÁRIO HIGH GRADE FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII RESP LIMITADA | 190,103,465.05 | 17.98 | 0.61 | 287,408.56 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 190,103,465.05
- Unitholders
- 6,437
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 17.98
- Price/book
- 0.61
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 287,408.56
- Vacancy (%)
- Not reported
- Properties
- Not reported
- Known states
- Not reported
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RIO BRAVO INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBHY11RIO BRAVO CRÉDITO IMOBILIÁRIO HIGH YIELD FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII RESP LIMITADA | 177,990,460.89 | 22.87 | 0.57 | 602,097.63 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 177,990,460.89
- Unitholders
- 3,445
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 22.87
- Price/book
- 0.57
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 602,097.63
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RIO BRAVO INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBIR11RB CAPITAL DESENVOLVIMENTO RESIDENCIAL IV FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII - RESP. LTDA. | 115,989,700.3 | 20.21 | 0.84 | 160,419.75 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 115,989,700.3
- Unitholders
- 1,435
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 20.21
- Price/book
- 0.84
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 160,419.75
- Vacancy (%)
- Incomplete coverage
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RB Capital Asset Management Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| RBLG11RB LOGÍSTICO FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 19,792,777.08 | 17.58 | 0.52 | 96 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 19,792,777.08
- Unitholders
- 239
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 17.58
- Price/book
- 0.52
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 96
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RB Capital Asset Management Ltda.
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/22/2026 · Price/book: 10/22/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/22/2026 · B3 Properties: 3/31/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| RBOP11RIO BRAVO OPORTUNIDADES IMOBILIÁRIAS FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO DE RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 74,171,847.58 | 16.71 | 0.25 | 540 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 74,171,847.58
- Unitholders
- 2,430
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 16.71
- Price/book
- 0.25
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 540
- Vacancy (%)
- 41.05
- Properties
- 2
- Known states
- 2
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RIO BRAVO INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBRD11RB CAPITAL RENDA II FII DE RESP LIMITADA | 133,118,098.5 | 18.36 | 0.51 | 58,685.8 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 133,118,098.5
- Unitholders
- 7,312
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 18.36
- Price/book
- 0.51
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 58,685.8
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 4
- Known states
- 3
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- —
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBRI11FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO - FII RBR DESENVOLVIMENTO III RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 42,073,058.2 | 0 | 0.67 | 200.5 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 42,073,058.2
- Unitholders
- 139
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0
- Price/book
- 0.67
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 200.5
- Vacancy (%)
- Not applicable
- Properties
- Not applicable
- Known states
- Not applicable
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RBR PRIVATE EQUITY GESTAO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 10/28/2026 · Price/book: 10/28/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 10/28/2026 · B3 Properties: — · CVM · Not reported: — Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 6/30/2026 · CVM |
|---|
| RBRK11PATRIA PRIME OFFICES - FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA | 211,963,052.27 | 0 | 0.93 | 214,825 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 211,963,052.27
- Unitholders
- 19
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 0
- Price/book
- 0.93
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 214,825
- Vacancy (%)
- 52.46
- Properties
- 1
- Known states
- 1
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RBR GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 5/26/2026 · Price/book: 5/26/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 5/26/2026 · B3 Properties: 6/30/2026 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|
| RBRL11PATRIA LOGÍSTICA II FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO | 628,982,687.39 | 12.95 | 0.71 | 385,252.61 | Data and sources- Net equity (BRL)
- 628,982,687.39
- Unitholders
- 15,362
- Time listed (years)
- Not reported
- Administration (% p.a.)
- Awaiting verification
- 12-month yield (%)
- 12.95
- Price/book
- 0.71
- Last trading day volume (BRL)
- 385,252.61
- Vacancy (%)
- 0
- Properties
- 5
- Known states
- 2
- Fund score
- Not reported
- Manager score
- Not reported
- Administrator score
- Not reported
- Fund manager
- RBR GESTÃO DE RECURSOS LTDA
- Fee basis
- —
- Monthly minimum (BRL)
- —
- Includes management
- Unavailable
- Confirmed contractual term
- — — —
- Confirmed first trading date
- —
Net equity (BRL) / Unitholders: 9/1/2026 · CVM 12-month yield (%): 11/4/2026 · Price/book: 11/4/2026 / 9/1/2026 Last trading day volume (BRL): 11/4/2026 · B3 Properties: 9/30/2025 · CVM · Not reported: 0 Administration (% p.a.): Awaiting verification · 12/31/2025 · CVM |
|---|